Licensed to: Anna High School
Anna, Houston, Russia, & Waynesfield Goshen
Tuesday, May 1st, 2018
at Anna
05/01/2018 - 05/01/2018
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 1 ANNA ANN 95.500 2 HOUSTON HOU 64.000 3 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN WGO 59.000 4 RUSSIA RUS 37.500 FEMALE TEAM SCORES 1 ANNA ANN 99.000 2 HOUSTON HOU 75.000 3 RUSSIA RUS 60.000 4 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN WGO 22.000
Event 1 GIRLS 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Russia A
Russia
10:58.20
2 Houston A
Houston
11:05.12
3 Anna A
Anna
11:34.53
Event 2 BOYS 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Houston A
Houston
8:47.58
2 Anna A
Anna
9:07.84
3 Russia A
Russia
9:22.37
Event 3 GIRLS 100m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Hannah Shoemaker [764]
F 11
Anna
16.66
2 Shana Roe [703]
F 11
Anna
17.82
3 Alexus Booker
F 10
Russia
18.53
4 Cassidy Mayse [807]
F 11
Houston
18.89
5 Mackensie Littlefield [767]
F 10
Anna
19.76
6 Cecilia Werner [755]
F 10
Waynesfield-Goshen
20.68
7 Madison Romanowski [759]
F 9
Anna
22.03
8 Rylie Barrington [760]
F 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
22.16
9 Kayla Huber [816]
F 10
Houston
22.19
Event 4 BOYS 110m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Austin Fogt [799]
M 12
Anna
15.14
2 Alex Bruggaman [786]
M 11
Anna
16.36
3 Colton Nanik [727]
M 11
Anna
16.93
4 Jason Siefring [31]
M 10
Russia
17.25
5 Kyle Searson [720]
M 10
Waynesfield-Goshen
19.01
6 Wesley Jester [830]
M 10
Houston
19.06
7 Brandon Pollock [822]
M 9
Houston
19.30
8 Peyton Burden [717]
M 10
Waynesfield-Goshen
23.94
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Hannah Shoemaker [764]
F 11
Anna
12.71
2 Jessica York
F 10
Russia
13.86
3 Emma Freytag [769]
F 12
Anna
14.04
4 Camryn Wilson [730]
F 9
Anna
14.26
5 Madilynn Flinn [763]
F 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
14.44
6 Dana Gillem [813]
F 9
Houston
14.76
7 Amelia Werner [753]
F 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
15.31
8 Kaitlyn Fishel [811]
F 10
Houston
15.65
9 Erin Miller [761]
F 10
Waynesfield-Goshen
15.81
10 Iona Downing [809]
F 9
Houston
16.19
11 Hanna Heitkamp
F 9
Russia
17.41
Event 6 BOYS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Gabriel James [712]
M 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
11.09
2 Tyler Eller [705]
M 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
11.12
3 Jeffrey Richards [744]
M 10
Anna
11.51
4 Ian Bollheimer [725]
M 10
Anna
11.61
5 Hayden Davies [793]
M 10
Anna
11.87
6 Brandon James [711]
M 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
11.90
7 Nolan Emmerson [780]
M 10
Anna
11.92
7 Isaac Egbert [796]
M 9
Anna
11.92
9 Gabe Wildermuth [791]
M 10
Anna
12.21
10 Amir Waters [837]
M 10
Houston
12.43
11 Dustin Klenke [739]
M 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
12.47
12 Kamren Steward [746]
M 10
Anna
12.49
13 Carter Beam [795]
M 9
Anna
12.64
14 Gallant Shepard [726]
M 11
Waynesfield-Goshen
12.67
15 Christian Jenkins [836]
M 12
Houston
12.69
16 Austin Wuebker [787]
M 10
Anna
12.69
17 Cameron Via [807]
M 12
Houston
12.81
18 Liam McKee [826]
M 9
Houston
12.83
19 Evan Poeppelman [753]
M 10
Anna
12.91
20 Henry Tumbusch [51]
M 11
Russia
13.04
21 T.J. Hamblin [778]
M 9
Anna
13.07
22 Tyler Kies [835]
M 10
Houston
13.09
23 Xavier Cordonnier [59]
M 12
Russia
13.39
24 Gus Cordonnier [44]
M 11
Russia
13.91
25 Will Magoto [49]
M 10
Russia
14.51
26 Dallas Poeppelman [758]
M 12
Anna
15.31
Event 7 GIRLS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Russia A
Russia
2:02.13
2 Waynesfield-Goshen A
Waynesfield-Goshen
2:02.80
3 Anna A
Anna
2:03.40
4 Houston A
Houston
2:04.43
Event 8 BOYS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Anna A
Anna
1:35.85
2 Houston A
Houston
1:40.29
3 Russia A
Russia
1:43.94
4 Waynesfield-Goshen A
Waynesfield-Goshen
1:46.53
Event 9 GIRLS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Becca Seger
F 9
Russia
5:46.78
2 Morgan Ely [802]
F 12
Houston
5:59.74
3 Kayleigh Knerr [766]
F 11
Anna
6:13.16
4 Claire Meyer
F 11
Russia
6:17.11
5 Danielle Stephenson [801]
F 9
Houston
6:36.81
6 Maddie McEldowney [761]
F 10
Anna
6:54.18
7 Hannah Hollinger [835]
F 10
Houston
7:02.27
8 Natalie Klosterman
F 10
Russia
7:18.37
9 Ashleigh Jurosic [771]
F 11
Anna
7:25.91
Event 10 BOYS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Tristin Freistuhler [804]
M 11
Houston
4:51.14
2 Andrew Deloye [46]
M 10
Russia
5:11.41
3 Zach Bell [42]
M 12
Russia
5:13.73
4 Patrick Meiring [817]
M 10
Houston
5:20.62
5 Jacob Slater [803]
M 11
Houston
5:22.67
6 Caleb Gaier [734]
M 10
Anna
5:29.20
7 Kort Sutherland [703]
M 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
5:35.62
8 Reese Smith [707]
M 9
Anna
5:53.32
9 Jacob Osborne [773]
M 11
Anna
5:53.77
10 Nick Fry [788]
M 9
Anna
5:59.41
11 Dawson Carmean [704]
M 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
6:04.46
12 Isiah Schmitmyer [820]
M 11
Houston
6:05.73
13 Isaac Cain [739]
M 12
Anna
6:19.36
14 Keaton Webb [706]
M 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
6:24.12
Event 11 GIRLS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Anna A
Anna
56.70
2 Russia A
Russia
58.89
3 Waynesfield-Goshen A
Waynesfield-Goshen
59.65
4 Houston A
Houston
1:00.26
5 Houston B
Houston
1:02.92
Event 12 BOYS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Anna A
Anna
46.55
2 Russia A
Russia
49.40
3 Houston A
Houston
49.47
4 Waynesfield-Goshen A
Waynesfield-Goshen
50.14
5 Waynesfield-Goshen B
Waynesfield-Goshen
54.36
6 Anna B
Anna
56.26
Event 13 GIRLS 400m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Emma Freytag [769]
F 12
Anna
1:07.70
2 Lauren Stephens [763]
F 11
Anna
1:08.05
3 Amber Stangel [810]
F 9
Houston
1:11.40
4 Becca Selanders [804]
F 11
Houston
1:11.64
5 Rockelle Anderson [818]
F 10
Houston
1:15.64
6 Liz Michael [704]
F 10
Anna
1:15.71
7 Sarah Pinchot
F 10
Russia
1:17.17
8 Bailey Mantor [806]
F 9
Houston
1:23.17
Event 14 BOYS 400m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Lee Magoto [55]
M 11
Russia
54.02
2 Dakota Francis [810]
M 12
Houston
55.02
3 Garhett Keener [792]
M 9
Anna
56.07
4 Derek Arling [713]
M 11
Anna
56.94
5 Parker Cox [802]
M 12
Houston
57.49
6 Blake Jacobs [814]
M 10
Houston
58.06
7 Blake Ike [718]
M 12
Anna
59.34
8 Dawson Luthman [47]
M 10
Russia
1:00.52
9 Josh Valentine [719]
M 12
Anna
1:00.56
10 Gallant Shepard [726]
M 11
Waynesfield-Goshen
1:01.71
11 Henry Tumbusch [51]
M 11
Russia
1:02.53
12 Preston Shannon [738]
M 11
Anna
1:04.21
13 Gus Cordonnier [44]
M 11
Russia
1:07.17
14 Ethan Burd [752]
M 12
Anna
1:19.33
Event 15 GIRLS 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Hannah Shoemaker [764]
F 11
Anna
46.95
2 Rylie Barrington [760]
F 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
51.49
3 Alexus Booker
F 10
Russia
52.61
4 Shana Roe [703]
F 11
Anna
58.51
5 Kayla Huber [816]
F 10
Houston
1:01.50
6 Cassidy Mayse [807]
F 11
Houston
1:03.55
Event 16 BOYS 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Colton Nanik [727]
M 11
Anna
42.78
2 Ethan Kitchen [722]
M 9
Anna
48.10
3 Brandon Pollock [822]
M 9
Houston
48.57
4 Wesley Jester [830]
M 10
Houston
49.22
5 Blake Larger [734]
M 10
Anna
51.39
6 Jake Kovacs [759]
M 11
Anna
1:08.42
Event 17 GIRLS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Hollie Voisard [836]
F 11
Houston
2:39.26
2 Anna Fiessinger
F 11
Russia
2:41.93
3 Morgan Ely [802]
F 12
Houston
2:46.10
4 Megan Barden [769]
F 11
Waynesfield-Goshen
2:56.12
5 Madison Romanowski [759]
F 9
Anna
3:06.22
6 Claudia High [762]
F 10
Waynesfield-Goshen
3:08.24
7 Lindsay McEldowney [710]
F 10
Anna
3:14.44
8 Natalie Klosterman
F 10
Russia
3:25.09
9 Lauren Barhorst [774]
F 10
Anna
3:30.59
Event 18 BOYS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Brandon James [711]
M 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
2:15.81
2 Alan Hatfield [727]
M 11
Waynesfield-Goshen
2:16.04
3 Jake Goubeaux [43]
M 9
Russia
2:20.89
4 Patrick Meiring [817]
M 10
Houston
2:25.10
5 Cameron Bowersock [747]
M 11
Anna
2:25.25
6 Javier DeLeon [708]
M 10
Waynesfield-Goshen
2:28.35
7 Jacob Slater [803]
M 11
Houston
2:30.29
8 Carter Beam [795]
M 9
Anna
2:33.67
9 Justin Esser [751]
M 10
Anna
2:57.30
Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Jessica York
F 10
Russia
28.80
2 Kenzie Voisard
F 9
Russia
29.02
3 Emma Freytag [769]
F 12
Anna
29.50
4 Camryn Wilson [730]
F 9
Anna
29.82
5 Amber Stangel [810]
F 9
Houston
30.17
6 Claire Bensman [760]
F 11
Anna
30.33
7 Alex Freytag [831]
F 10
Houston
32.28
8 Rockelle Anderson [818]
F 10
Houston
32.55
9 Cassidy Mayse [807]
F 11
Houston
32.63
10 Kayla Huber [816]
F 10
Houston
32.97
11 Sarah Pinchot
F 10
Russia
33.66
12 Iona Downing [809]
F 9
Houston
33.81
13 Becca Selanders [804]
F 11
Houston
35.69
Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Tyler Eller [705]
M 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
22.60
2 Alex Bruggaman [786]
M 11
Anna
23.73
3 Dakota Francis [810]
M 12
Houston
23.83
4 Ian Bollheimer [725]
M 10
Anna
24.22
5 Isaac Egbert [796]
M 9
Anna
24.60
6 Hayden Davies [793]
M 10
Anna
24.88
7 Gabe Wildermuth [791]
M 10
Anna
25.40
8 Lee Magoto [55]
M 11
Russia
25.45
9 James DiLullo [833]
M 12
Houston
25.66
10 Christian Jenkins [836]
M 12
Houston
25.71
11 Amir Waters [837]
M 10
Houston
25.73
12 Parker Cox [802]
M 12
Houston
25.82
13 Liam McKee [826]
M 9
Houston
25.84
14 Blake Jacobs [814]
M 10
Houston
25.99
15 Cameron Via [807]
M 12
Houston
26.00
16 Austin Wuebker [787]
M 10
Anna
26.20
17 Austin Fry [748]
M 11
Anna
26.26
18 Max Bohman [66]
M 10
Russia
26.57
19 Brandon Pollock [822]
M 9
Houston
26.86
20 Quinn Humes [731]
M 11
Waynesfield-Goshen
26.87
21 T.J. Hamblin [778]
M 9
Anna
26.98
22 Evan Poeppelman [753]
M 10
Anna
27.04
23 Henry Tumbusch [51]
M 11
Russia
27.05
24 Blake Larger [734]
M 10
Anna
27.76
Event 21 GIRLS 3200m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Kayleigh Knerr [766]
F 11
Anna
14:03.37
2 Danielle Stephenson [801]
F 9
Houston
14:20.22
3 Mackenzie Cole [780]
F 9
Anna
14:48.15
4 Maddie McEldowney [761]
F 10
Anna
15:44.81
5 Ashleigh Jurosic [771]
F 11
Anna
16:26.58
6 Hannah Hollinger [835]
F 10
Houston
16:26.60
Event 22 BOYS 3200m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Joseph Earl [812]
M 10
Houston
11:56.23
2 Caleb Gaier [734]
M 10
Anna
12:26.39
3 Kort Sutherland [703]
M 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
13:00.88
4 Reese Smith [707]
M 9
Anna
13:01.56
5 Isiah Schmitmyer [820]
M 11
Houston
13:02.84
6 Preston Shannon [738]
M 11
Anna
13:15.52
7 Jacob Osborne [773]
M 11
Anna
13:55.88
8 Dawson Carmean [704]
M 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
14:01.94
9 Keaton Webb [706]
M 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
15:15.48
10 Jake Kovacs [759]
M 11
Anna
19:35.81
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Houston A
Houston
4:40.07
2 Anna A
Anna
4:48.96
3 Russia A
Russia
5:10.55
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Waynesfield-Goshen A
Waynesfield-Goshen
3:37.99
2 Anna A
Anna
3:41.75
3 Houston A
Houston
3:42.56
4 Russia A
Russia
3:45.78
Event 25 GIRLS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Shelby Ayers [830]
F 11
Houston
112'06.00"
2 Mackenzie Wenrick [838]
F 10
Houston
87'06.00"
3 Catryn Mohler [824]
F 9
Houston
78'11.00"
4 Emily Bertke [775]
F 10
Anna
66'00.00"
5 Katie Miller [828]
F 9
Houston
61'03.00"
6 Kaitlyn Fishel [811]
F 10
Houston
60'08.00"
7 Madison Skorupski [709]
F 10
Anna
58'06.00"
8 Lauren Barhorst [774]
F 10
Anna
58'00.00"
9 Jenna Funk [772]
F 10
Waynesfield-Goshen
57'09.00"
10 Lauren Elliot [798]
F 10
Anna
54'08.00"
11 Kierstyn Oberdorf [825]
F 9
Houston
53'07.00"
12 Maggie Wick [776]
F 10
Anna
53'01.00"
13 Jen Oliver [829]
F 10
Houston
50'10.00"
14 Morgan Shoffner [765]
F 11
Anna
45'02.00"
14 Makaila Jackson [771]
F 11
Waynesfield-Goshen
45'02.00"
16 Hannah Dauber [774]
F 11
Waynesfield-Goshen
36'04.00"
Event 26 BOYS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 David Stammen [827]
M 12
Houston
145'03.00"
2 Isaac Dodds [740]
M 11
Anna
128'06.00"
3 Daniel DiLullo [832]
M 12
Houston
127'07.00"
4 Brock Waitman [737]
M 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
126'07.00"
5 Logan Cathcart [745]
M 12
Anna
103'07.00"
6 Levi Lavy [69]
M 12
Russia
101'10.00"
7 Kyle Searson [720]
M 10
Waynesfield-Goshen
99'10.00"
8 Austin Birt [740]
M 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
95'04.00"
9 Noah Rioch [750]
M 12
Anna
93'10.00"
10 Evan Deiters [757]
M 11
Anna
93'05.00"
11 A.J. Arling [737]
M 9
Anna
91'05.00"
12 Austin Spring [736]
M 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
91'04.00"
13 Andrew Millhouse [756]
M 9
Anna
90'02.00"
14 Michael York [65]
M 11
Russia
87'08.00"
15 Christian Stueve [53]
M 10
Russia
86'11.00"
16 Blake Valenti [735]
M 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
85'03.00"
17 Xavier Cordonnier [59]
M 12
Russia
85'01.00"
18 Mason Boggs [738]
M 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
81'06.00"
19 Cody Selanders [850]
M 9
Houston
80'02.00"
20 Jake Kovacs [759]
M 11
Anna
74'02.00"
21 Ethan Freytag [755]
M 9
Anna
70'05.00"
22 Sam Sharp [779]
M 11
Anna
60'02.00"
23 Ethan Huecker [784]
M 11
Anna
NM
Event 27 GIRLS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Audra Meeks [754]
F 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
4'06.00"
2 Rockelle Anderson [818]
F 10
Houston
4'04.00"
3 Paige Harvey [790]
F 12
Anna
4'02.00"
4 Alex Freytag [831]
F 10
Houston
4'02.00"
5 Shana Roe [703]
F 11
Anna
4'00.00"
6 Brandi Kunk [819]
F 10
Houston
NM
7 Lilly Toller [742]
F 10
Anna
NM
Event 28 BOYS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Austin Fogt [799]
M 12
Anna
5'10.00"
2 Brandon James [711]
M 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
5'08.00"
3 Wesley Jester [830]
M 10
Houston
5'06.00"
4 Isaac Egbert [796]
M 9
Anna
5'04.00"
4 Garhett Keener [792]
M 9
Anna
5'04.00"
6 Amir Waters [837]
M 10
Houston
5'00.00"
6 Ethan Kitchen [722]
M 9
Anna
5'00.00"
6 Gabe Wildermuth [791]
M 10
Anna
5'00.00"
9 Blake Larger [734]
M 10
Anna
5'00.00"
9 Brandon Hemsworth [744]
M 11
Anna
5'00.00"
9 Kamren Steward [746]
M 10
Anna
5'00.00"
12 Quinn Humes [731]
M 11
Waynesfield-Goshen
4'10.00"
12 Evan Poeppelman [753]
M 10
Anna
4'10.00"
14 Austin Fry [748]
M 11
Anna
NM
15 Jake Kovacs [759]
M 11
Anna
NM
16 Ethan Burd [752]
M 12
Anna
NM
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Mackensie Littlefield [767]
F 10
Anna
14'01.50"
2 Mariah Booher [814]
F 9
Houston
13'04.00"
3 Rylie Barrington [760]
F 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
13'04.00"
4 Becca Seger
F 9
Russia
13'02.50"
5 Dana Gillem [813]
F 9
Houston
12'10.00"
6 Lindsay McEldowney [710]
F 10
Anna
12'06.00"
7 Liz Michael [704]
F 10
Anna
11'10.50"
8 Briana Brown [821]
F 9
Houston
11'02.00"
9 Catryn Mohler [824]
F 9
Houston
11'00.00"
10 Kierstyn Oberdorf [825]
F 9
Houston
10'11.00"
11 Kayla Huber [816]
F 10
Houston
10'02.00"
12 Bailey Mantor [806]
F 9
Houston
9'10.00"
13 Brandi Kunk [819]
F 10
Houston
9'04.00"
14 Iona Downing [809]
F 9
Houston
8'01.50"
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Gabriel James [712]
M 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
19'10.50"
2 Kamren Steward [746]
M 10
Anna
17'08.00"
3 Amir Waters [837]
M 10
Houston
17'02.50"
4 Christian Jenkins [836]
M 12
Houston
16'08.50"
5 Nolan Emmerson [780]
M 10
Anna
16'07.00"
6 Riley Hueskamp [749]
M 10
Anna
16'04.50"
7 Ethan Kitchen [722]
M 9
Anna
15'09.50"
8 Connor Bensman [797]
M 10
Anna
15'08.50"
9 Grady Spencer [714]
M 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
15'08.00"
10 Nick Fry [788]
M 9
Anna
15'03.50"
11 Carter Beam [795]
M 9
Anna
15'03.00"
12 Brandon Hemsworth [744]
M 11
Anna
14'11.00"
13 Javier DeLeon [708]
M 10
Waynesfield-Goshen
13'06.00"
14 Xavier Cordonnier [59]
M 12
Russia
13'04.00"
15 Austin Fry [748]
M 11
Anna
12'11.00"
16 Dallas Poeppelman [758]
M 12
Anna
9'00.00"
Event 31 GIRLS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Mackenzie Wenrick [838]
F 10
Houston
33'00.00"
2 Lauren Barhorst [774]
F 10
Anna
32'09.00"
3 Shelby Ayers [830]
F 11
Houston
31'09.00"
4 Kaitlyn Fishel [811]
F 10
Houston
29'06.00"
5 Emily Bertke [775]
F 10
Anna
27'00.00"
6 Catryn Mohler [824]
F 9
Houston
26'07.50"
7 Madison Skorupski [709]
F 10
Anna
26'05.50"
8 Maggie Wick [776]
F 10
Anna
26'00.00"
9 Jenna Funk [772]
F 10
Waynesfield-Goshen
23'05.50"
10 Kierstyn Oberdorf [825]
F 9
Houston
22'08.00"
11 Lauren Elliot [798]
F 10
Anna
22'06.50"
12 Jen Oliver [829]
F 10
Houston
21'09.50"
13 Brandi Kunk [819]
F 10
Houston
20'06.00"
14 Katie Miller [828]
F 9
Houston
19'05.00"
15 Morgan Shoffner [765]
F 11
Anna
18'04.00"
16 Hannah Dauber [774]
F 11
Waynesfield-Goshen
15'10.00"
16 Makaila Jackson [771]
F 11
Waynesfield-Goshen
15'10.00"
Event 32 BOYS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Brock Waitman [737]
M 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
48'00.00"
2 Isaac Dodds [740]
M 11
Anna
47'04.00"
3 Dustin Klenke [739]
M 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
45'08.00"
4 David Stammen [827]
M 12
Houston
43'00.00"
5 Michael York [65]
M 11
Russia
41'09.75"
6 Austin Fogt [799]
M 12
Anna
41'06.50"
7 Logan Cathcart [745]
M 12
Anna
41'02.50"
8 Daniel DiLullo [832]
M 12
Houston
39'10.50"
9 Austin Spring [736]
M 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
39'04.00"
10 Brayden Farley [758]
M 11
Anna
37'02.75"
11 Austin Birt [740]
M 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
36'11.75"
12 Cody Selanders [850]
M 9
Houston
34'07.50"
13 Christian Stueve [53]
M 10
Russia
33'10.75"
14 Evan Deiters [757]
M 11
Anna
33'05.50"
15 A.J. Arling [737]
M 9
Anna
31'07.75"
16 Levi Lavy [69]
M 12
Russia
31'04.50"
17 Andrew Millhouse [756]
M 9
Anna
31'01.00"
18 Blake Valenti [735]
M 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
30'04.50"
19 Noah Rioch [750]
M 12
Anna
30'00.25"
20 Sam Sharp [779]
M 11
Anna
26'10.00"
21 Jon Steiner [843]
M 10
Houston
26'04.50"
22 Ethan Freytag [755]
M 9
Anna
25'07.00"
23 Mason Boggs [738]
M 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
24'04.75"
Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Sarah Pinchot
F 10
Russia
9'00.00"
2 Hannah Shoemaker [764]
F 11
Anna
8'06.00"
3 Mackensie Littlefield [767]
F 10
Anna
8'00.00"
4 Kenzie Voisard
F 9
Russia
8'00.00"
5 Mariah Booher [814]
F 9
Houston
7'06.00"
6 Amelia Werner [753]
F 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
NM
7 Kiara Roof [770]
F 11
Waynesfield-Goshen
NM
Event 34 BOYS Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Max Bohman [66]
M 10
Russia
10'06.00"
2 Matt Siefring [27]
M 12
Russia
10'06.00"
3 Austin Fogt [799]
M 12
Anna
10'00.00"
4 Kyle Searson [720]
M 10
Waynesfield-Goshen
9'00.00"
5 Will Magoto [49]
M 10
Russia
8'00.00"
5 Ethan Burd [752]
M 12
Anna
8'00.00"
7 Gabe Wood [823]
M 9
Houston
8'00.00"
7 Josh Valentine [719]
M 12
Anna
8'00.00"
9 Grady Spencer [714]
M 9
Waynesfield-Goshen
7'00.00"
10 Ethan Kitchen [722]
M 9
Anna
7'00.00"
11 Joseph Earl [812]
M 10
Houston
NM
12 Jon Steiner [843]
M 10
Houston
NM
13 Dawson Carmean [704]
M 12
Waynesfield-Goshen
NM
14 Gus Cordonnier [44]
M 11
Russia
NM